Bestenliste



nach Gollumpunktezahl   nach Spielnummer

nach Gollumpunktezahl

PunkteSpielernameRealnameBK JahrSpiel
9992BoscombeStephan Raab916Daily Ork: Schnelles Leid
9944HarmlosJörg Ehlken733Ork 118: Wild Wild West
9888Zoolur Sturmhaucherein Bitork!938Ork 209: Sommerglut
9751LNicolas Gössnitzer513Blitzschweine
9743Frau KuchenNicolas Gössnitzer926Ork 210: Irres Ork
9730QuorkMichael Paas828Ork 222: Freizeit-Ork
9693Moschus OrksonMichael Naef515Chip-Ork
9595Aeneas der GruenderFrank Bühner626Ork 275: Droben auf der Alm
9524PyrathosMarkus Thiemann721Ork 265: Niemals nie!
9493Der Stamm ohne NamenJan Zeysing721Ork 236: Neues Glück
9449ArtusAndreas Niebler730NM-Ork 1
9420Lugo ElfenbeisserJörg Ehlken721Ork 233: Orksaga
9415AngsthaseSebastian Mösl529Daily Ork 169: Escape
9413Bork XXVI-IVJan Zeysing720Daily Ork 152: Neues vom Orkstudium
9387GoblinBen Kayser618Ork 291: Ork müsste man sein
9385MärchenprinzRalf Seitner626Ork 174: Therapy for Orkaholics
9383DonhankFrank Bühner531Ork 237: Endlich fertig!
9324Ubbo NadelknackerMartin Simon632Ork 110: Island of the secret treasures
9258Gralkh ÄtzknapserMichael Paas920Ork 292: Karneval der Orks
9231LikedeelerHenrik Dittmann729Ork 290: Ork World Cup 2012
9219Big BrotherJan Zeysing730Ork 160: Schnapp den Ork
9204Dale B. CooperGerd Förster922Ork 184: Grummelork
9193Storunai GierschleckerPeter Siegel528Ork 270: Oork World Cup 2008
9171Fisherman's FriendRalf Seitner528Ork 186: Starfire
9138Ayla DarkwaterGerald Merl927Ork 297: Kackfreuden
9097SwampSebastian Köhler628Ork 271: Fieber
9093Renties FlarRalf Seitner1027Ork 187: Raging Ork
9071GuidorkJan Zeysing336Ork 190: Orkverrat
9070Leopold von LeichenreiterKarsten Rademacher730Ork 207: Sommernachtsork
9066Onkel MystifutzBenjamin Kayser719Ork 294: Or(a)kel
9062BartleySebastian Mösl331Ork 175: Immer feste druff
9046DonhankFrank Bühner626Ork 277: Unauffällig
9044Sub ZeroBjörn Zeysing524Ork 185: Ork für Gemeine
9044KleinschlemmUlf Bormann521Ork 273: Wetterkapriolen
9025OrkStefan Madder1328Ork 288: Drauf und dran
8982Herr BlubbWolfgang Kipferl1025Ork 179: Tour d`Ork
8885BlubbWolfgang Kipferl715Wastls Wunderland
8871NeuromorkerJan Kolbe510Ork 247: Spätzünder
8961KroaokAndreas Finkmann725Ork 298: Eitrige Zähne
8855Troruk SenkferseNicole Bränig830Ork 257: Alles Zwerg oder?
8853Taznak UghagMarkus Strobach623Ork 295: Jubel Trubel
8841Thin White DukeNicole Bränig924Ork 287: Verrückte Orks
8793Winston ChurchillHenrik Dittmann832Ork 213: Insulani
8765WirtschaftsorkStephan Jätzold424Ork 204: Ork Reloaded
8763Aeneas der GründerFrank Bühner624Ork 165: Let's Ork
8763Ulric der UnreineBjörn Zeysing626Ork 147: Ork im Blut (get the rhythm)
8754Guruk GumMartin Schlüter724Ork 249: Inferno
8740Verdammt wollen wir sein (Clan-Ork)Sebastian Köhler, Benjamin Kayser, Adrian Machner, Veronika Klarmann728Ork 279: Warum?
8713Surugdush DonnerquetscherNicole Bräunig721Ork 243: Heißes Eisen!
8708LaberorkSebastian Mösl629Ork 199: Ork für Besserplauderer!
8704Leopold von LeichenreiterKarsten Rademacher431Ork 145: Schlammork
8702KronosMartin Maties518Ork 246: Beinhart
8688Aldi MarktleiterHenrik Dittmann511Ork 260: Schwieriges Wetter
8683StrumpforkMarco Aufenanger620Ork 226: x-Ork
8683Frau KuchenNicolas Gössnitzer714Kleine Blitze
8659OrkaholicJan Zeysing827Ork 151: Ork à la carte
8651Die Kaputten (Clan-Ork)Andreas Deterding, Henrik Dittmann, Ulf Krumnack--29Ork 212: Crunch Time (Clan-Ork)
8650Fear TamosThomas Rädel523Ork 289: Blitzeblank
8629UlliBenjamin Kayser422Ork 282: Hüter der Gerechten
8589JadawinKarsten Heidemann621Ork 258: Unwegsames Gelände
8586Der Harley-ManLars Nielsen725Ork 170: 5 vor Zwölf!
8572XarBenjamin Licht717Ork 189: Old-Style-Ork
8541B.Andreas Mette928Ork 228: Schneller Brüter 2
8520BilboWolfgang Kipferl514Ork 138: A Midsummer Nights Dream
8483GaladrielWolfgang Kipferl522Hobbitland
8479RolloAndreas Thiemann626Ork 272: Nordost oder Südwest?
8461StrumpforkMarco Aufenanger731Ork 255: Orkische Weisheiten
8428AnubisMartin Maties629Ork 245: Rauchender Schwefel
8372Pepe CullitoStefan Meinert624Ork 248: Rauchende Colts
8338Petit MalinMarkus Eschberger426Ork 200: Schmuseork
8264SumpfrieseRalf Seitner728Ork 225: "Hüdel"-Ork
8263PyrathosMarkus Thiemann625Ork 281: Eins, zwei, drei - dein Leben ist vorbei
8242Volg BlauschattenFrank Ehmann827Ork 283: Sparsam
8204StarriderSebastian Mösl817Blitzork Grand Prix Partie 1
8185LugHans-Peter Simon515Ork 120: Riverdance
8061LugHans-Peter Simon519Ork 159: Schaun mer mal-Ork
8023Shnerck der BlauePete Kasel826Ork 224: Diplom-Ork
7987KEINE AHNUNGPeter Markoff822Ork 276: Erschöpft
7929LughnasaHans-Peter Simon718Ork 98: Rasende Raudies
7926Hinricht SchaedelspalterAndreas Mette820Ork 116: Orkzeit = Brotzeit
7920Kriegs- und InformationsministerRalf Seitner434Ork 196: Die another year
7908Ayla DarkwaterGerald Merl627Ork 268: Wen wunderts?
7895PiecemakerNicole Bräunig515Ork 227: Promotion-Ork
7784Das DingIngo Schumacher824Ork 229: Diplomork 2
7749SlapstickWolfgang Kipferl415Zum Abgewöhnen
7732ConquererSebastian Mösl418Schlaflos in Zirndorf
7603Phobork der FürchterlicheJan Kolbe926Ork 235: Kalter Krieg
7545Richard III.Henrik Dittmann625Ork 195: Mmmhhh Ork
7457Malaclypse the YoungerCarsten Lischke623Ork 244: Fels und Stein
7390SaiyajinMathias Schumann514Ork 254: Schlaumeier-Ork
7363JadawinKarsten Heidemann520Ork 296: Dreistigkeit
7334Vrik Knorpelsäger- (Bitork)727Ork 266: Schweinepriester
7325Blue OceanSilvio Härtel318Ork 294: In unbekannten Gewässern
7272HobbyalkoholikerPatrick Knappe518Ork 278: Verteidiger des Blödsinns
7203BoscombeStephan Raab725Ork 91: Große Wellen
7123Zappi ZappendusterMirco Frerichs624Ork 223: Schrumpelork
7086Der BorkAndreas Mette527Ork 217: Nebelorks
7041Jerry LundegaardDaniel Bölter227Ork 242: Chip-Ork
6987Rote PestSebastian Sager829Ork 140: Orkracer
6455Vrank EselsaugerAlexander Zacharias22Ork 253: Meeresrauschen
6943Gordon SkumwayPatrick Knappe526Ork 267: Schluchzen im Wald
6734Kuruol EitelnaseDaniel Bölter232Ork 274: Zweities
6455GollumletzterAlexander Zacharias335Ork 234: Scharchnasenork
6322EigenheimbesitzerDaniel Bölter120Ork 202: Orks in den Fluten! (Sintflutork)
6002KrümmelBenjamin Kayser318Ork 269: Ole Ole (Sintflutork)
5738Die Daltons (Clan-Ork)Martin Simon, Hans-Peter Simon, Sebastian Mösl-19Clan-Ork 2: Chaos
5489Der BorkAndreas Mette823Ork 232: Neuland
4721CPUDiether Maack421Ork 231: Sintflutork 2

nach Spielnummer

Gollum BK Spielername Realname Spiel HK? GM
? ? Wulf Uwe Brunzlow ORK 2 HK Thomas Naumann
? ? Smear Elbentöter Rene Mathis ORK 3 HK Thomas Naumann
? ? Ogrulk Peter Freimann ORK 4 HK Thomas Naumann
7167 5 Fafner Wolfgang Bloß ORK 5 HK Thomas Naumann
8283 6 Rhilon der Schaurige Roland Plaß ORK 6 HK Thomas Naumann
7417 5 Orcobal Schlangenzunge Ingo Prinz ORK 7 HK Thomas Naumann
8117 4 Gutgolf Joachim Jahnel ORK 8 HK Thomas Naumann
8117 4 Rulle Stahlfuß Kay-Viktor Stegemann ORK 9 HK Thomas Naumann
7700 5 Tequila von Edelsbräu Matthias Künkel ORK 10 HK Thomas Naumann
7767 6 Gully Ausguß Bernd Lautenschlager ORK 11 HK Thomas Naumann
7850 5 Sauron II Martin Schnitz ORK 12 HK Thomas Naumann
7433 5 Argahd Andreas Gürtler ORK 13 HK Thomas Naumann
8233 4 Bleo Blutsauger Martin Wrobel ORK 14 HK Thomas Naumann
9167 5 Midas d'Orc Bernd Holz ORK 15 HK Thomas Naumann
8750 6 Dr. A. Cula Holger Peters ORK 16 HK Thomas Naumann
8150 5 Joshua Woodstock Martin Schnitz ORK 17 HK Thomas Naumann
7918 5 Praga-Uri-Praga Marcus Mauermann ORK 18 HK Thomas Naumann
7644 2 Orc de Porc Karsten Rademacher ORK 19 HK Thomas Naumann
7358 3 Duborg "Ich-leih-nix..." Daddergreis Ingo Prinz ORK 20 HK Thomas Naumann
7963 1 Miraculix der Todbringer ORK 21 HK Thomas Naumann
6883 2 Räuber Hotzenplotz Christopher Reimold ORK 22 HK andere Wertung
9260 7 Peggy Jörg Peckruhn ORK 24 HK Thomas Naumann
6379/37 2 Ascano Nephilim Sven Damm ORK 25 HK Thomas Naumann
9146 7 Deceiver Kai Völcker ORK 26 HK Thomas Naumann
5055 7 Der sich den Arsch aufreißt Rollmops@ums.zer ORK 27 HK Thomas Naumann
8765 3 Korund Ingo Prinz ORK 32 HK Thomas Naumann
7439 5 Paul II. Dirk Reimers ORK 33 HK Thomas Naumann
9434/23 5 Al Bundy Michael Paas ORK 35 HK Thomas Naumann
7566/22 7 Schlomo Schneckenschleim Roland@ums.zer ORK 38 HK Thomas Naumann
5923/27 7 Tante Lotti Jörg Schmidt ORK 39 HK Thomas Naumann
5003/41 5 Phantomcommander Daniel Gundelfinger ORK 40 HK Thomas Naumann
6847/16 7 Prolo Prügel Marian Kassovic ORK 41 HK Thomas Naumann
- - Orkobert Peter Miehle ORK 42 HK andere Wertung
7857/28 4 Guruk Gum Martin Schlüter ORK 43 HK Thomas Naumann
7427/22 5 Overlord Daniel Gundelfinger ORK 44 HK Thomas Naumann
7697/22 7 Hatchepsut Michael Paas ORK 45 HK Thomas Naumann
7749/23 5 Kirlian Peter A. Behrens ORK 46 HK Sönke Neise
8664/14 7 Kirlian Peter A. Behrens ORK 47 HK Sönke Neise
9359/31 7 Captain Link Michael Paas ORK 48 HK Thomas Naumann
7890/17 5 Rolf Rolf Hoffmann ORK 49 HK Sönke Neise
8443/31 6 Dr. A. Cula Heiko Andresen ORK 50 HK Thomas Naumann
9218/22 5 Thorgul Übelschleifer STEFAN@UMS ORK 51 HK Thomas Naumann
8716/22 7 Ariakas Richard Heuser ORK 52 HK Thomas Naumann
8824/24 7 Confusion Arne Christoffers ORK 54 HK Thomas Naumann
8243/15 7 Damon Sturmschnoddel Roland Plaß ORK 55 HK Thomas Naumann
9046/23 7 Dougan Spießbettel Nicole Bräunig ORK 56 HK Thomas Naumann
7651/32 7 Kalli der Sargnagel Stefan Kiebel ORK 57 HK Thomas Naumann
9675/27 7 Tunixgut Laranir ORK 59 HK Thomas Naumann
8580/18 7 Hägar Christian Hagenah ORK 61 HK Sönke Neise
------- - Lugh Mollentreter Bitork ORK 62 HK Sönke Neise
8312/18 7 Ramses VII Thomas Peters ORK 63 HK Sönke Neise
7919/25 7 Kirlian Peter A. Behrens ORK 64 HK Sönke Neise
7999/19 7 Hägar der Schreckliche Christian Hagenah ORK 65 HK Sönke Neise
5855/14 7 Caleb Speichelhaür Sebastian Sager ORK 66 HK Sönke Neise
5688/27 7 Fr. Dr. Sreck-Sraube Peter Siegel ORK 67 HK Thomas Naumann
6777/30 7 Orang-Uthan Michael Schmidt ORK 68 HK Sönke Neise
8934/23 7 Hägar Christian Hagenah ORK 69 HK Sönke Neise
9836/29 7 Jareth Michael Paas ORK 70 HK Thomas Naumann
6929/22 5 Midnight Blüs Mike Siefert ORK 72 HK Thomas Naumann
8173/21 7 Gruumsh Ekelschatten Heiko Andresen ORK 73 RV Thomas Naumann
7579/29 7 Slowork der Grosse Jens Schulze ORK 75 HK Andreas Fichtner
8966/24 7 Rupp Heldentöter Jörg Schmidt ORK 76 HK Thomas Naumann
9109/33 6 Dödel Tröter Bert Geelhaar ORK 77 HK Andreas Fichtner
9879/17 7 Freizeitkamel Sebastian Sager ORK 78 HK Thomas Naumann
7687/19 7 Katonga Buutnunbinnen Kay-Viktor Stegemann ORK 79 HK Thomas Naumann
8872/26 7 Lieber Gott Heike Richter ORK 80 HK Thomas Naumann
7900/14 7 Orkzilla Mike Siefert ORK 81 HK Thomas Naumann
9033/13 7 Orang-Uthan Michael Schmidt ORK 82 HK Thomas Naumann
6693/27 7 Rasferret Christian Becker ORK 83 HK Andreas Fichtner
---- - Die heiligen drei Hochkönige Clan-Orkpartie ORK 84 -- Thomas Naumann
8234/16 7 Judas Inocenti Jörg Schmidt ORK 85 HK Thomas Naumann
9220/24 6 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 86 HK Thomas Naumann
8881/20 7 Kalli Stefan Kiebel ORK 87 HK Thomas Naumann
9293/21 7 Bargash Eiterdreher Bert Geelhaar ORK 88 HK Andreas Fichtner
7078/18 7 Maisel der Weisse Gerd Förster ORK 89 HK Andreas Fichtner
8094/18 7 Vlukh Fohlenpfähler Dominik Lux ORK 90 RV Pete Kasel
7203/25 7 Boscombe Stephan Raab ORK 91 HK Nicolas Gössnitzer
9491/22 7 Frau Kuchen Nicolas Gössnitzer ORK 92 HK Thomas Naumann
9146/24 7 Frau Kuchen Nicolas Gössnitzer ORK 93 HK Andreas Fichtner
/ ORK 94 Martin Spirgatis
7841/26 9 Guruk Gum Martin Schlüter ORK 95 HK Sönke Neise
8288/20 7 Frau Kuchen Nicolas Gössnitzer ORK 96 RV Pete Kasel
7508/14 5 Meister Orc Thomas Kauth ORK 97 HK Thomas Naumann
7929/18 7 Lughnasa Hans-Peter Simon ORK 98 HK Nicolas Gössnitzer
8329/16 7 Der Bettler David-Christopher Schmid ORK 99 HK Andreas Fichtner
9199/21 6 Killerlady Heike Richter ORK 100 HK Thomas Naumann OWC00
8404/17 7 Rochus Kupferneider Andreas Höhne ORK 101 HK Andreas Fichtner
5581/14 7 Orkus Delikti Gerold Hartl ORK 102 HK Pete Kasel
/ ORK 103 Christian Jagow
7549/15 7 Krummbart Gerold Hartl ORK 104 HK Thomas Naumann
9674/19 7 Blubb Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 105 HK Thomas Naumann
8817/18 7 Sievert Ferkelsauger Ulrich Quednau ORK 106 HK Thomas Naumann
9142/14 6 Schnödel Bärenhunger Michael Müller ORK 107 HK Pete Kasel
ORK 108 Sönke Neise
9727/18 7 Daffy Duke Gerd Förster ORK 109 HK Andreas Fichtner
9324/32 6 Ubbo Nadelknacker Martin Simon ORK 110 HK Andreas Niebler
9718/17 7 2 Soul Eater Thomas Rädel ORK 111 HK Thomas Naumann
6442/24 6 Silver Almut Heidemann ORK 112 HK Thomas Naumann
9750/15 6 Frau Kuchen Nicolas Gössnitzer ORK 113 HK Andreas Fichtner
8568/20 8 Kalli der Tarnkappenträger Stefan Kiebel ORK 114 RV Thomas Naumann
8235/10 5 Makahl Leichenzucker Torsten Averhaus ORK 115 HK Pete Kasel
7926/20 8 Hinricht Schädelspalter Andreas Mette ORK 116 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9227/16 5 Knut Schnödelstunk Andreas Höhne ORK 117 HK Andreas Fichtner
9944/33 7 Harmlos Jörg Ehlken ORK 118 HK Sebastian Mösl
---- - ---- Clan-Orkpartie ORK 119 -- Sönke Neise
8185/15 5 Lug Hans-Peter Simon ORK 120 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9510/27 9 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 121 HK Thomas Naumann
ORK 122 Andreas Fichtner
8822/30 7 Julius Ochsenblut Ulrich Quednau ORK 123 HK Thomas Naumann
9250/16 5 Reorx Frostleimer Nicole Bräunig ORK 124 HK Thomas Naumann
ORK 125 Florian Schmidt
7779/12 5 Sivak Knochenberger Thomas Rädel ORK 126 HK Sönke Neise
8062/20 4 Forch Gierbratzer Torsten Averhaus ORK 127 HK Pete Kasel
9570/17 8 Cervantes Martin Maties ORK 128 HK Thomas Naumann
6234/23 5 Tagar Affenhorn Thomas Rädel ORK 129 HK Andreas Fichtner
6650/24 9 Guruk Gum Martin Schlüter ORK 130 HK Thomas Naumann
9458/24 8 Herr Reimann Peter Neeb ORK 131 HK Andreas Fichtner
8582/12 5 Orcobal Faulknirscher Thomas Schulze-Velmede ORK 132 HK Pete Kasel
----/-- - Gabriel Clan-Orkpartie ORK 133 RV Sönke Neise Clan
8720/19 6 Runzel Ingo Prinz ORK 134 RV Thomas Naumann
9974/30 5 Bilbo Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 135 HK Thomas Naumann
8337/22 8 Big Brother Jan Zeysing ORK 136 HK Andreas Fichtner
9320/22 9 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 137 HK Thomas Naumann
8520/14 5 Bilbo Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 138 HK Sebastian Mösl
7703/27 4 Der Bork Andreas Mette ORK 139 HK Thomas Naumann
6987/29 8 Rote Pest Sebastian Sager ORK 140 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
ORK 141 Sönke Neise
ORK 142 Andreas Fichtner
9106/22 6 Gornock Fangzahn Eschberger Markus ORK 143 HK Thomas Naumann
8980/13 5 Orkognito Markus Plesch ORK 144 HK Thomas Naumann
8704/31 4 Leopold von Leichenreiter Karsten Rademacher ORK 145 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
ORK 146 Robert Weidenhöfer
8763/26 6 Ulric der Unreine Björn Zeysing ORK 147 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8632/21 8 Bilbo Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 148 HK Michael Hellige
6718/19 9 fliegender Pfeil Janet Adams ORK 149 HK Sascha Adams
8487/32 9 Big Brother Jan Zeysing ORK 150 HK Stefan Scheürmann
8659/27 8 Orkaholic Jan Zeysing ORK 151 HK Sebastian Mösl
9413/22 7 Bork XXVI-IV Jan Zeysing ORK 152 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8976/24 10 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 153 HK Thomas Naumann
8681/25 5 Florurakh Löwenschlund Thomas Rädel ORK 154 HK Thomas Naumann OWCQ1
7405/20 8 Skar Hans-Peter Rüll ORK 155 HK Thomas Naumann OWCQ2
7002/28 9 Bilbo Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 156 HK Thomas Naumann OWCQ3
9755/20 5 Volok Schneckenreißer Heike Richter ORK 157 HK Thomas Naumann OWCQ4
---- - ---- Clan-Orkpartie ORK 158 -- Sönke Neise
8061/19 5 Lug Hans-Peter Simon ORK 159 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9219/30 7 Big Brother Jan Zeysing ORK 160 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9721/13 6 Hans Schaidinger Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 161 HK Thomas Naumann Deu
7348/25 4 Nikrinus Markus Adam ORK 162 RV Sascha Adams
8471/29 4 Halwar Rolf Wiehle ORK 163 HK Bernd Renzing
9770/25 9 Nica Jörg Ehlken ORK 164 HK Thomas Naumann
8778/24 6 Aeneas der Gründer Frank Bühner ORK 165 HK Sebastian Mösl
8649/38 8 Anato Thorgul Andreas Dolny ORK 166 HK Jan Zeysing
9503/22 6 Wirag Augenkratzer Ulf Krumnack ORK 167 RV Thomas Naumann
---- - ---- Clan-Orkpartie ORK 168 -- Sönke Neise Clan
9415/29 5 Angsthase Sebastian Mösl ORK 169 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8586/25 7 der Harley-Man Lars Nielsen ORK 170 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7093/26 4 Al Bundy Michael Paas ORK 171 HK Thomas Naumann OWC02
9235/28 7 Ghost Sascha Adams ORK 172 HK Thomas Naumann
8375/22 6 Zork II. Henrik Dittmann ORK 173 HK Thomas Naumann
9385/26 6 Märchenprinz Ralf Seitner ORK 174 HK Sebastian Mösl
9062/31 3 Bartleby Sebastian Mösl ORK 175 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9336/16 8 Nevermore Peter Siegel ORK 176 HK Michäl Hellige
9990/34 8 Völlig Sebastian Mösl ORK 177 HK Thomas Naumann
----/-- -- ---- Clan-Orkpartie ORK 178 -- Sönke Neise Clan
8982/25 10 Herr Blubb Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 179 HK Sebastian Mösl
8052/28 9 Jan Zeysing Jan Zeysing ORK 180 HK Stefan Scheuermann
7148/21 9 Guruk Gum Martin Schlüter ORK 181 HK Thomas Naumann
9273/24 8 Jack Skellington Gerald Merl ORK 182 HK Thomas Naumann
9390/27 9 Finrod Felagund Daniel Bölter ORK 183 HK Sascha Adams
9204/22 9 Dale B. Cooper Gerd Förster ORK 184 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9044/24 5 Sub Zero Björn Zeysing ORK 185 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9171/28 5 Fisherman's Friend Ralf Seitner ORK 186 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9093/27 10 Renties Flar Ralf Seitner ORK 187 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
6690/24 5 E'Righ Zahnlos Andreas Deterding ORK 188 RV Thomas Naumann
8572/17 8 Xar Benjamin Licht ORK 189 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9071/36 3 Guidork Jan Zeysing ORK 190 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7885/37 9 Black Adder Volker Diercks ORK 191 HK Thomas Naumann
8980/17 6 Sotoyoshi Alexander Zacharias ORK 192 HK Thomas Naumann
9114/28 8 Dr. Ekel Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 193 HK Michael Hellige
8427/21 7 Bob der Baumeister Karsten Heidemann ORK 194 HK Thomas Naumann
7545/25 6 Richard III Henrik Dittmann ORK 195 HK Sebastian Mösl
7920/34 4 Kriegs- und Informationsminister Ralf Seitner ORK 196 HK Andreas Niebler Clan
7764/25 4 Herr Blubb Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 197 HK Sascha Adams
9748/21 7 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 198 HK Thomas Naumann
8708/29 6 Laberork Sebastian Mösl ORK 199 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8338/26 4 Petit Malin Markus Eschberger ORK 200 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
----/-- -- ---- Clan-Orkpartie ORK 201 -- Sönke Neise Clan
6322/20 1 Eigenheimbesitzer Daniel Bölter ORK 202 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Sint
8220/15 5 Orknold Schworkenegger Jan Kolbe ORK 203 HK Thomas Naumann
8765/24 4 Wirtschaftsork Stephan Jätzold ORK 204 HK Sebastian Mösl
8615/16 6 Beastmaster II Michael Paas ORK 205 HK Thomas Naumann
9711/27 10 Peter Steiner Jens Eilting ORK 206 HK Thomas Naumann
9070/30 7 Leopold von Leichenreiter Karsten Rademacher ORK 207 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8963/25 9 Orkati Sebastian Schulte ORK 208 HK Thomas Naumann
----/38 9 Unterhäuptling Zoolur Sturmhaucher Bitork ORK 209 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9743/26 9 Frau Kuchen Nicolas Gössnitzer ORK 210 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9751/13 5 L Nicolas Gössnitzer ORK 211 HK Nicolas Gössnitzer
----/29 - Die Kaputten Deterding/Krumnack/Dittm. ORK 212 -- Sebastian Mösl Clan
8793/32 8 Winston Churchill Henrik Dittmann ORK 213 HK Nicolas Gössnitzer
6295/20 4 Herr Blubb Wolfgang Kipferl ORK 214 RV Thomas Naumann OWCQ1
7313/21 8 Jack Skellington Gerald Merl ORK 215 HK Thomas Naumann
8760/19 6 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 216 HK Thomas Naumann
7086/27 5 Der Bork Andreas Mette ORK 217 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
5850/20 1 Icy Benjamin Schmidt ORK 218 HK Thomas Naumann OWCQ2
7702/20 2 Nikrinus Markus Adam ORK 219 HK Thomas Naumann OWCQ3
5552/20 4 Orkati Sebastian Schulte ORK 220 HK Thomas Naumann OWCQ4
8800/38 6 Däpt'n Dörk Markus Thormann ORK 221 HK Thomas Naumann
9730/28 8 Quork Michael Paas ORK 222 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7123/24 6 Zappi Zappenduster Mirco Frerichs ORK 223 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8023/26 8 Shnerck der Blaue Peter Kasel ORK 224 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8264/28 7 Sumpfriese Ralf Seitner ORK 225 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8683/20 6 Strumpfork Marco Aufenanger ORK 226 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7895/15 5 Piecemaker Nicole Bräunig ORK 227 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8541/28 9 B. Andreas Mette ORK 228 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7784/24 8 Das Ding Ingo Schumacher ORK 229 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7960/26 5 Hägar Christian Hagenah ORK 230 HK Thomas Naumann OWC04
4721/21 4 CPU Diether Maack ORK 231 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Sint
5489/23 8 Der Bork Andreas Mette ORK 232 HK Anno Werner
9420/21 7 Lugo Elfenbeisser Jörg Ehlken ORK 233 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
6455/35 3 Gollumletzter Alexander Zacharias ORK 234 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Sint
9312/26 9 Phobork der Fürchterliche Jan Kolbe ORK 235 HK Henrik Dittmann
9493/21 7 Der Stamm ohne Namen Jan Zeysing ORK 236 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9383/31 5 Donhank Frank Bühner ORK 237 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
-- /14 6 Hilfsbereiter Nachbar Karsten Heidemann ORK 238 HK Sebastian Mösl OWCQ1
-- /20 - -- -- ORK 239 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ2
-- /20 - -- -- ORK 240 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ3
-- /18 5 Fredish Krustensäger Heike Richter ORK 241 HK Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ4
7041/27 2 Jerry Lundegard Daniel Bölter ORK 242 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8713/21 7 Surugdush Donnerquetscher Nicole Bräunig ORK 243 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7457/23 6 Malaclypse the Younger Carsten Lischke ORK 244 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8428/29 6 Anubis Martin Maties ORK 245 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8702/18 5 Kronos Martin Maties ORK 246 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Dail
8871/10 5 Neuromorker Jan Kolbe ORK 247 HK Anno Werner
8372/24 6 Pepe Cullito Stefan Meinert ORK 248 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8754/24 7 Guruk Gum Martin Schlüter ORK 249 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9786/21 7 Al Bundy Michael Paas ORK 250 HK Thomas Naumann OWC06
-- /20 5 Deanna Troi ? ORK 251 HK Thomas Naumann ENG
-- /20 5 Guruk Gum Martin Schlüter ORK 252 HK Thomas Naumann ENG
6455/22 Vrank Eselsauger Alexander Zacharias ORK 253 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Sint
7390/14 5 Saiyajin Mathias Schumann ORK 254 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8461/31 7 Strumpfork Marco Aufenanger ORK 255 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
/ ORK 256 Ralf Seitner OldStyle
9096/30 8 Troruk Senkferse Nicole Bräunig ORK 257 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8004/21 6 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 258 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
----/-- - Die Ärzte (Clan) -- ORK 259 -- Wolfgang Kipferl Clan
8688/11 5 Aldi Marktleiter Henrik Dittmann ORK 260 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
-- /20 - -- -- ORK 261 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ1
-- /20 - -- -- ORK 262 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ2
-- /20 - -- -- ORK 263 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ3
-- /20 - -- -- ORK 264 -- Sebastian Mösl OWCQ4
9524/21 7 Pyrathos Markus Thiemann ORK 265 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7334/27 7 Vrik Knorpelsäger Bitork ORK 266 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
6943/26 5 Gordon Skumway Patrick Knappe ORK 267 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7908/27 6 Ayla Darkwater Gerald Merl ORK 268 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
6002/20 3 Krümmel Benjamin Kayser ORK 269 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Sint
9193/20 6 Storunai Gierschlecker Peter Siegel ORK 270 HK Wolfgang Kipferl OWC08
9097/28 6 Swamp Sebastian Köhler ORK 271 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8479/26 6 Rollo Andreas Thiemann ORK 272 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9040/21 5 Kleinschlemm Ulf Bormann ORK 273 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
6734/32 2 Kuruol Eitelnase Daniel Bölter ORK 274 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9595/26 6 Aeneas der Gruender Frank Bühner ORK 275 HK Ralf Seitner
7987/22 8 KEINE AHNUNG Peter Markoff ORK 276 HK Ralf Seitner
9046/26 6 Donhank Frank Bühner ORK 277 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7272/18 5 Hobbyalkoholiker Patrick Knappe ORK 278 HK Ralf Seitner
8740/28 - Verdammt wollen wir sein Clanork ORK 279 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Clan
----/16 - -- -- ORK 280 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ1
8263/25 6 Pyrathos Markus Thiemann ORK 281 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8629/22 4 Ulli Benjamin Kayser ORK 282 HK Ralf Seitner
8242/27 8 Volg Blauschatten Frank Ehmann ORK 283 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
----/16 - -- -- ORK 284 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ2
----/12 - -- -- ORK 285 -- Ralf Seitner OWCQ3
----/16 - -- -- ORK 286 -- Wolfgang Kipferl OWCQ4
8841/24 9 Thin White Duke Nicole Bräunig ORK 287 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9025/28 13 Ork Stefan Madder ORK 288 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8650/23 5 Fear Tamos Thomas Rädel ORK 289 RV Wolfgang Kipferl Blitz
9231/29 7 Likedeeler Henrik Dittmann ORK 290 HK Ralf Seitner OWC12
9387/18 6 Goblin Benjamin Kayser ORK 291 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9258/20 9 Gralkh Ätzknapser Michael Paas ORK 292 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9066/19 7 Onkel Mystifutz Benjamin Kayser ORK 293 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7624/18 3 Blue Ocean Silvio Härtel ORK 294 HK Wolfgang Kipferl Sint
8853/23 6 Taznak Ughag Markus Strobach ORK 295 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
7363/20 5 Jadawin Karsten Heidemann ORK 296 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
9138/27 9 Ayla Darkwater Gerald Merl ORK 297 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
8961/25 6 Kroaok Andreas Finkmann ORK 298 HK Wolfgang Kipferl
/ ORK 299 Wolfgang Kipferl