1. Mai 2012

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Tong,Kevin 1603 1485 38w1 12s1 8w1 3s½ 6w1 11s1 2w1 6.5 29.5 26.0
2. Shen,Julian   1399 23w1 16s1 5w1 6s1 11w½ 3s1 1s0 5.5 30.5 25.5
3. Mantel,Ruben   1369 25s1 36w1 7s1 1w½ 9s1 2w0 5w1 5.5 30.0 24.0
4. Brückner,Alexande   977 39w1 14s1 12w0 20s½ 18w1 13s1 11w1 5.5 24.0 21.0
5. Richardt,Josia   1031 41s1 21w1 2s0 10w1 15s1 7w1 3s0 5.0 28.5 22.0
6. Schilay,Lorenz   1480 29s1 18w1 9s1 2w0 1s0 21w1 15s1 5.0 28.5 21.0
7. Hofmann,Lorenz   1024 40w1 19s1 3w0 14s1 12w1 5s0 13w1 5.0 26.5 21.0
8. Demme,Miriam   1173 22s1 10w1 1s0 11w0 26s1 25w1 17s1 5.0 26.5 19.0
9. Wiemann,Daniel   1050 44w1 20s1 6w0 16s1 3w0 14s1 12w1 5.0 26.0 20.0
10. Paul,Arthur   754 37w1 8s0 24w1 5s0 28w1 27s1 20w1 5.0 22.5 18.0
11. Tschammer,Kai   1195 28w1 34s1 13w1 8s1 2s½ 1w0 4s0 4.5 29.5 23.5
12. Böhm,Tobias   781 17s1 1w0 4s1 26w1 7s0 24w1 9s0 4.0 29.0 18.0
13. Lichtmannecker,Da   1000 33s1 30w1 11s0 21w1 17s1 4w0 7s0 4.0 25.5 20.0
14. Kornitzky, Tino     15s1 4w0 36s1 7w0 30s1 9w0 29s1 4.0 25.5 16.0
15. Held,Fabienne   780 14w0 39s1 31w1 32s1 5w0 20s1 6w0 4.0 23.5 17.0
16. Klein,Jakob   759 24s1 2w0 22s1 9w0 20w0 28s1 27w1 4.0 23.5 15.0
17. Gresch,Tim Erik     12w0 23s1 34w1 18s1 13w0 36s1 8w0 4.0 23.0 17.0
18. Buzatu,Maximilian   842 43s1 6s0 38w1 17w0 4s0 33w1 24s1 4.0 22.5 15.0
19. Homi,Joseph     35s1 7w0 26s0 22w1 24s0 37w1 25s1 4.0 20.0 14.0
20. Günther,Jonas   743 42s1 9w0 35s1 4w½ 16s1 15w0 10s0 3.5 26.0 17.0
21. Tarade,Aditya   747 32w1 5s0 27w1 13s0 31w1 6s0 23w½ 3.5 23.5 15.5
22. Fachner, Nicolas     8w0 37s1 16w0 19s0 34w½ 35s1 31w1 3.5 21.0 10.5
23. Nägelein,Yannick     2s0 17w0 42s1 35w½ 37s½ 26w1 21s½ 3.5 20.5 11.0
24. Stohl,Ernst     16w0 25w1 10s0 38s1 19w1 12s0 18w0 3.0 24.0 13.0
25. Heimann, Jonas     3w0 24s0 39w1 34s1 32w1 8s0 19w0 3.0 23.0 12.0
26. Li,Alexander     34w0 28s1 19w1 12s0 8w0 23s0 43w1 3.0 22.0 12.0
27. Pusl,Simon     30s0 33w1 21s0 29w1 35s1 10w0 16s0 3.0 21.5 13.0
28. Müller,Thomas     11s0 26w0 33s1 36w1 10s0 16w0 37s1 3.0 21.5 10.0
29. Späth,Carl-Luca     6w0 31s0 44w1 27s0 39w1 32s1 14w0 3.0 20.0 10.0
30. Wiesent,Patrick     27w1 13s0 32w0 40s1 14w0 31s0 34w1 3.0 19.5 12.0
31. Maguire,Kristof     36s0 29w1 15s0 41w1 21s0 30w1 22s0 3.0 19.0 12.0
32. Schmotzer,Leonhar     21s0 41w1 30s1 15w0 25s0 29w0 40s1 3.0 18.5 12.0
33. Grieneisen-Pivatt     13w0 27s0 28w0 44s1 38w1 18s0 36w1 3.0 18.0 8.0
34. Zeise,David   753 26s1 11w0 17s0 25w0 22s½ 41w1 30s0 2.5 21.0 10.5
35. Herbertz, Janick     19w0 40s1 20w0 23s½ 27w0 22w0 42s1 2.5 19.5 9.0
36. Gerlinger,Luis   822 31w1 3s0 14w0 28s0 40w1 17w0 33s0 2.0 22.5 10.0
37. Maier,Leon     10s0 22w0 41s½ 42w1 23w½ 19s0 28w0 2.0 20.5 8.0
38. Weidner,Lukas     1s0 43w1 18s0 24w0 33s0 40w0 41s1 2.0 20.0 7.0
39. Füßlein,Justin     4s0 15w0 25s0 43w1 29s0 42w0 44s1 2.0 18.5 5.0
40. Bräunlein,Justin     7s0 35w0 43s1 30w0 36s0 38s1 32w0 2.0 17.5 7.0
41. Rohringer, Bodo     5w0 32s0 37w½ 31s0 44w1 34s0 38w0 1.5 17.5 5.5
42. Graunke, Valentin     20w0 44s½ 23w0 37s0 43w0 39s1 35w0 1.5 15.0 5.0
43. Bader, Alexander     18w0 38s0 40w0 39s0 42s1 44w½ 26s0 1.5 14.5 4.0
44. Krönmüller, Flori     9s0 42w½ 29s0 33w0 41s0 43s½ 39w0 1.0 16.0 4.0