1. Mai 2012

U14

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Mann,Johannes 1851 1844 20w1 4s1 6w1 2s1 9w1 8s½ 7w1 6.5 28.0 27.0
2. Myagkov,Kirill 1854 1757 15s1 22w1 17s1 1w0 7s1 3w½ 6s1 5.5 28.0 23.0
3. Böhme,Sebastian   1261 5s1 17w0 23s1 4w1 11s1 2s½ 9w1 5.5 27.5 21.0
4. Drees,Martin   1405 24w1 1w0 10s1 3s0 19w1 20s1 8w1 5.0 27.0 18.0
5. Calafeteanu, Dari     3w0 29s1 21w1 8s0 15w1 13w1 17s1 5.0 24.5 17.0
6. Kellmann,Andreas   1488 19s1 13w1 1s0 16w1 17s½ 10w1 2w0 4.5 28.0 20.5
7. Drechsel,Simon   1525 + 10w½ 27s1 12s1 2w0 14w1 1s0 4.5 27.5 21.0
8. Hollmann,Thomas   1380 25s1 11w0 19s1 5w1 13s1 1w½ 4s0 4.5 27.5 20.0
9. Krasotin,Valentin   1549 27s½ 28w1 14s1 11w1 1s0 17w1 3s0 4.5 26.0 20.5
10. Alsheimer,Lea   1301 26w1 7s½ 4w0 27s1 12w1 6s0 21w1 4.5 23.0 18.0
11. Berntgen,Henri 1520 1561 18w1 8s1 12w½ 9s0 3w0 21s½ 20w1 4.0 25.0 17.5
12. Wheeler,Sara   1412 23s1 16w1 11s½ 7w0 10s0 18w1 14s½ 4.0 24.0 18.0
13. Schmucker,Jonas   1230 33w1 6s0 25w1 22s1 8w0 5s0 19w1 4.0 23.0 17.0
14. Semenova,Alisa   1310 21w½ 20s1 9w0 18s1 16w1 7s0 12w½ 4.0 23.0 17.0
15. Barani,Christian   1014 2w0 24s1 30s1 17w0 5s0 25w1 22s1 4.0 23.0 14.0
16. Lorenz,Dominik   1077 31w1 12s0 28w1 6s0 14s0 23w1 24w1 4.0 21.0 15.0
17. Waller,Stefan   1417 29w1 3s1 2w0 15s1 6w½ 9s0 5w0 3.5 29.0 18.5
18. Helsper,Daniel   999 11s0 32w1 22s½ 14w0 27w1 12s0 28s1 3.5 19.5 12.5
19. Violis,Theodoros   942 6w0 26s1 8w0 24s1 4s0 30w1 13s0 3.0 23.5 12.0
20. Meinl,Richard   1026 1s0 14w0 32s1 31w1 30s1 4w0 11s0 3.0 22.5 12.0
21. Bodky,Daniel   1096 14s½ 27w0 5s0 26w1 28s1 11w½ 10s0 3.0 22.5 11.5
22. Kreuz,Maximilian   1329 32w1 2s0 18w½ 13w0 23s½ 29s1 15w0 3.0 22.0 13.0
23. Ebert,Stefan   897 12w0 33s1 3w0 28s½ 22w½ 16s0 31w1 3.0 20.5 10.5
24. Fortus,Marcel   821 4s0 15w0 33s1 19w0 31s1 27w1 16s0 3.0 19.5 10.0
25. Straschewski,Alex   840 8w0 31s1 13s0 30w0 26s1 15s0 29w1 3.0 18.5 10.0
26. Swierzy,Thomas     10s0 19w0 29w1 21s0 25w0 + 30s1 3.0 17.0 8.0
27. Kreiner,Daniel   996 9w½ 21s1 7w0 10w0 18s0 24s0 + 2.5 22.5 10.5
28. Faralisz,Patrick     30w1 9s0 16s0 23w½ 21w0 33s1 18w0 2.5 19.5 11.0
29. Mitin,Alexander   919 17s0 5w0 26s0 33w1 32s1 22w0 25s0 2.0 18.5 7.0
30. Hofer,Maximilian     28s0 + 15w0 25s1 20w0 19s0 26w0 2.0 18.0 10.0
31. Pröbster,Ralf     16s0 25w0 + 20s0 24w0 32w1 23s0 2.0 18.0 7.0
32. Baum,Leon   747 22s0 18s0 20w0 + 29w0 31s0 33w1 2.0 14.5 5.0
33. Theis,Florian     13s0 23w0 24w0 29s0 + 28w0 32s0 1.0 16.0 3.0