1. Mai 2012

U16

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Surinya,Tibor 2063 1947 17w1 13s1 7w1 8s1 4w1 6s1 2w½ 6.5 28.0 27.5
2. Ovsepyan,Arshak 1990 1850 25w1 19s1 8w0 3s1 7w1 16s1 1s½ 5.5 27.0 22.5
3. Diller,Daniel 1813 1804 12s1 11w1 4s½ 2w0 9s1 10w1 8s1 5.5 26.5 21.5
4. Hacker,Jonas 1884 2045 22w1 16s1 3w½ 5s1 1s0 8w1 7w½ 5.0 29.0 22.0
5. Weber,Daniel 1797 1938 18s1 14w1 10s1 4w0 6s0 11w1 9s1 5.0 26.0 21.0
6. Müller,Georg 1856 1687 29w1 8s0 25w1 18s1 5w1 1w0 17s1 5.0 24.5 20.0
7. Meulner,Fabian 1816 1700 26s1 31w1 1s0 15w1 2s0 12w1 4s½ 4.5 27.0 19.5
8. Ott,Florian 1953 2006 15s1 6w1 2s1 1w0 10s1 4s0 3w0 4.0 31.5 21.0
9. Swierzy,David   1111 16w0 17s1 11s1 14w1 3w0 13s1 5w0 4.0 26.0 17.0
10. Siegl,Melina 1771 1782 21w1 28s1 5w0 19s1 8w0 3s0 22w1 4.0 23.5 18.0
11. Chen,Yilun   1530 20w1 3s0 9w0 28s1 18w1 5s0 16w1 4.0 23.5 15.0
12. Wheeler,Sebastian 1658 1300 3w0 24s1 16w½ 13s½ 19w1 7s0 25w1 4.0 23.5 14.5
13. Braun,Kristin 1825 1535 23s1 1w0 26s½ 12w½ 20s1 9w0 18s1 4.0 22.5 15.5
14. Yarsev,Alexander 1645 1569 24w1 5s0 21w1 9s0 16w0 28s1 19w1 4.0 21.5 15.0
15. Böhme,Markus   1421 8w0 29s1 27w1 7s0 25w½ 17s½ 21w1 4.0 19.5 14.5
16. Rahman,Ronny   1668 9s1 4w0 12s½ 26w1 14s1 2w0 11s0 3.5 26.5 16.5
17. Boneberger,Tobias   1411 1s0 9w0 23s1 30w1 27s1 15w½ 6w0 3.5 24.0 13.0
18. Mitscherlich,Alex   1358 5w0 20s1 28w1 6w0 11s0 25s1 13w0 3.0 23.0 13.0
19. Lutter,Maximilian   1504 30s1 2w0 31s1 10w0 12s0 23w1 14s0 3.0 21.5 14.0
20. Bär,Christian   859 11s0 18w0 + 22s1 13w0 21s0 29w1 3.0 19.0 10.0
21. Bübl,Frederik   1258 10s0 30w1 14s0 27w0 26s1 20w1 15s0 3.0 18.5 11.0
22. Daumin,Jan   1462 4s0 26w0 24s1 20w0 30s1 27w1 10s0 3.0 18.5 10.0
23. Kleim,Daniel   913 13w0 25s0 17w0 + 31s1 19s0 28w1 3.0 16.5 8.0
24. Mederer,Lukas   1111 14s0 12w0 22w0 29s1 28w0 31s1 30w1 3.0 16.0 7.0
25. Gottlieb,Michael   1337 2s0 23w1 6s0 31w1 15s½ 18w0 12s0 2.5 24.0 11.5
26. Kraus,Oliver   1132 7w0 22s1 13w½ 16s0 21w0 29s0 + 2.5 19.5 9.5
27. Demme,Marcel   905 28w0 + 15s0 21s1 17w0 22s0 31w½ 2.5 18.0 10.5
28. Weidner,Julia   972 27s1 10w0 18s0 11w0 24s1 14w0 23s0 2.0 20.5 10.0
29. Böse,Christina   1121 6s0 15w0 30s0 24w0 + 26w1 20s0 2.0 18.0 5.0
30. Winkler,Franziska   810 19w0 21s0 29w1 17s0 22w0 + 24s0 2.0 17.0 7.0
31. Späth,Cora-Louisa     + 7s0 19w0 25s0 23w0 24w0 27s½ 1.5 18.5 7.5