Rapid Neumarkt 2014

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Englert,Jon 1340 41s1 24w1 2s1 12w1 4s1 7w1 3s½ 6.5 28.5 27.5
2. Egerer,Kai 1039 27s1 25w1 1w0 5s1 14w1 13s1 8s1 6.0 27.5 23.0
3. Schilay,Maria 986 30w1 11s0 26w1 19s1 6s1 4w1 1w½ 5.5 27.0 21.5
4. Michel,Philipp 1058 32w1 26s1 14w1 11s1 1w0 3s0 15w1 5.0 26.5 23.0
5. Schmidt,Robert 996 17s1 31w1 6s1 2w0 13s0 27w1 12s1 5.0 26.5 21.0
6. Pachmann,Johannes 1316 36w1 37s1 5w0 16s1 3w0 9s1 14w1 5.0 25.0 20.0
7. Gan,Maxwell 1009 26w0 32s1 21w1 25s1 11w1 1s0 13w1 5.0 24.0 19.0
8. Högner,Tom 795 11w0 30s1 17w1 15s1 9w½ 10s1 2w0 4.5 27.0 18.5
9. Mooser,Nicolas 1243 22s1 18w1 12s0 31w1 8s½ 6w0 11w1 4.5 25.0 19.5
10. Pavlov,Liliane 787 34w1 21s½ 11w0 23s1 12s1 8w0 22w1 4.5 23.0 18.0
11. Mesina,David   8s1 3w1 10s1 4w0 7s0 24w1 9s0 4.0 29.0 20.0
12. Wirt,Philipp   33w1 16s1 9w1 1s0 10w0 28s1 5w0 4.0 27.5 20.0
13. Bardorz,Jana   - 36s1 22w1 21s1 5w1 2w0 7s0 4.0 27.0 18.0
14. Zeltner,Richard 896 38s1 15w1 4s0 35w1 2s0 17w1 6s0 4.0 26.0 19.0
15. Stark,Amalia   29w1 14s0 24s1 8w0 18s1 31w1 4s0 4.0 23.5 17.0
16. Franke,Josef 790 23s1 12w0 38s1 6w0 17s0 21w1 24s1 4.0 23.0 15.0
17. Lohvinov,Petro   5w0 40s1 8s0 37w1 16w1 14s0 28w1 4.0 22.5 14.0
18. Burger,Radena   35w1 9s0 19w0 39s1 15w0 29s1 25w1 4.0 20.0 14.0
19. Singer,Moritz   24s0 41w1 18s1 3w0 28w0 35s1 33w1 4.0 19.5 14.0
20. Spittler,Daniel 754 21w0 34s1 25w0 22s0 26w1 39s1 27s1 4.0 18.0 12.0
21. Reuter,Dennis   20s1 10w½ 7s0 13w0 33w1 16s0 32s1 3.5 24.5 14.0
22. Gerivani,Amirmohammad   9w0 39s1 13s0 20w1 31s½ 32w1 10s0 3.5 22.5 13.5
23. Pleiner,Yannick   16w0 33s½ 29w1 10w0 32s0 34s1 31w1 3.5 19.0 11.0
24. Apetroaei,Razvan   19w1 1s0 15w0 26s1 25w1 11s0 16w0 3.0 25.5 14.0
25. Rerich,Robert   28w1 2s0 20s1 7w0 24s0 37w1 18s0 3.0 25.0 14.0
26. Kullig,Felix   7s1 4w0 3s0 24w0 20s0 + 38w1 3.0 24.5 10.0
27. Kaiser,Mario Alexander   2w0 28s0 36w1 40w1 35s1 5s0 20w0 3.0 21.0 12.0
28. Blodig,Samuel 774 25s0 27w1 31s0 41w1 19s1 12w0 17s0 3.0 20.5 13.0
29. Bayer,Dennis   15s0 38w0 23s0 36w1 30s1 18w0 37s1 3.0 18.0 8.0
30. Mamikonian,Isabel   3s0 8w0 41s0 + 29w0 36s1 39w1 3.0 17.5 7.0
31. Schuller,Elias   40w1 5s0 28w1 9s0 22w½ 15s0 23s0 2.5 23.5 13.5
32. Henseler,Daniel   4s0 7w0 34s½ 38w1 23w1 22s0 21w0 2.5 23.0 9.5
33. Büch,Sebastian   12s0 23w½ 40s0 34w1 21s0 41w1 19s0 2.5 19.0 9.0
34. Reindl,Lukas   10s0 20w0 32w½ 33s0 41s1 23w0 35w1 2.5 18.5 6.5
35. Rosenboom,Niko   18s0 + 37w1 14s0 27w0 19w0 34s0 2.0 20.0 11.0
36. Deichstetter,Juli   6s0 13w0 27s0 29s0 + 30w0 41w1 2.0 19.0 4.0
37. Benz,Ludwig   39w1 6w0 35s0 17s0 38w1 25s0 29w0 2.0 18.5 10.0
38. Meczulat,Nils   14w0 29s1 16w0 32s0 37s0 40w1 26s0 2.0 18.0 8.0
39. Weber,Kristina   37s0 22w0 + 18w0 40s1 20w0 30s0 2.0 18.0 8.0
40. Albayrak,Nese Pinar   31s0 17w0 33w1 27s0 39w0 38s0 + 2.0 15.5 6.0
41. Burzlaaf,Lara   1w0 19s0 30w1 28s0 34w0 33s0 36s0 1.0 21.0 5.0