Bayerische Schulschachmeisterschaft 2015

WK II

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Mannschaft ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Man.Pk Brt.Pk
1. Humboldt Gymnasium Schweinfurt 1996 1489 8g2½ 10h4 7g3½ 2h3 6g3 4h2½ 3g2 9h3 5g2½ 17 26.0
1. Mann,Johannes 2149 2118 1w1 21s1 5w1 25s1 9w1 29s½ 13w1 33s1 17w½ 8.0 29.00
1. Li,Simon 1843 1756 2s1 22w1 6s1 26w1 10s1 30w0 14s1 34w1 18s½ 7.5 25.75
1. Suhl,Jakob   1021 3w½ 23s1 8w½ 27s1 11w0 31s1 15w0 35s0 19w1 5.0 18.25
1. Topolnitski,Daria   1060 4s0 24w1 43s1 28w0 12s1 32w1 16s0 36w1 20s½ 5.5 15.75
 
2. Dürer-Gymnasium Nürnberg 1751 1700 3g2½ 5h3½ 10g4 1g1 4h2 9g4 8h3 7g3 6h3 15 26.0
2. Drees,Martin 1942 1815 13w½ 17s½ 21w1 37w0 29s0 33w1   5w0 9s1 4.0 12.25
2. Hoffmann,Sebastian 1796 1816 14s0     38s0 30w1 34s1 1s1 8s1 10w1 5.0 19.50
2. Petrashov,Alexander 1727 1696 15w1 18w1 22s1 39w0 31s1   2w1 43w1   6.0 23.50
2. Berntgen,Henri 1537 1724 16s1 19s1 23w1 40s1   35w1 3s1   11s1 7.0 29.50
2. Schmucker,Jonas   1447   42w1 24s1   32w0 36s1 4w0 44s1 12w0 4.0 5.00
 
3. Bodensee-Gymnasium Lindau 1817 1471 2h1½ 4g3 9h3 8g2½ 7h4 6g2½ 1h2 5h2 10g4 14 24.5
3. Finkous,Robert 1817 1668 25s½ 29w0 33s1 1w0 5s1 9w½ 37s0 17s0 21w1 4.0 12.50
3. Omert,Oliver   1613 26w1 30s1 34w1 2s1 6w1 10s0 38w0 18w0 22s1 6.0 19.00
3. Wyss,Yannick   1604 27s0 31w1 35s0 3w1 7s1 11w1 39s1 19s1 23w1 7.0 23.50
3. Freitag,Vittorio   1000 28w0 32s1 36w1 4s½ 43w1 12s1 40w1 42w1 24s1 7.5 24.75
 
4. Maria-Theresia-Gymnasium München 1878 1527 6g1½ 3h1 5g2 10h3½ 2g2 1g1½ 9h4 8g3 7h4 10 22.5
4. Walter,Tobias 1878 1822 9w½ 13s1 17w0 21s½ 25w1 37w½ 33s1 1w1 5s1 6.5 24.50
4. Leitritz,David   1580 10s1 14w0 18s0 22w1 26s0 38s1 34w1 2s1 6w1 6.0 18.50
4. Gabrysch,Salih   1179 11w0 15s0 19w1 23s1 27w0 39w0 35s1 3w1 8s1 5.0 15.50
4. Martlmüller,Matthias     12s0 16w0 20s1 24w1 41s1 40s0 36w1 4s0 44w1 5.0 9.00
 
5. Donau-Gymnasium Kelheim 1718 1195 10h4 2g½ 4h2 9g3 8h2 7g2 6h3 3g2 1h1½ 10 20.0
5. Schindler,Tobias 1674 1709 21s1 25w½ 29s1 33w0 1s1 5w½ 9s1 13w1 37s½ 6.5 25.75
5. Mühlich,Cornelius 1761 1553 22w1 27s0 30w1 34s1 2w1 7s1 10w1 14s1 38w½ 7.5 26.75
5. Mühlich,Raphael   884 23s1 28w0 31s0 35w1 3s0 8w0 11s1 15w0 39s0 3.0 10.50
5. Hauer,Moritz   1053 24w1   32w0   4w0   12w0   40w½ 1.5 3.25
5. Hofer,Jakob   775   41s0   36s1   44s½   16s0   1.5 2.75
 
6. Gymnasium Tegernsee 1579 1342 4h2½ 9g2 8h2 7g3 1h1 3h1½ 5g1 10h3 2g1 8 17.0
6. Huber,Michael 1735 1695 29s½ 33w1 1s0 5w0 37s0 13s½ 17w0 21s0 25w0 2.0 8.25
6. Tupta,Szymon   1448 30w0 34s0 2w0 6s1 38w0 14w1 18s0 22w1 26s0 3.0 8.00
6. Mehnert,Sebastian   1135 31s1 35w½ 3s1 8w1 39s1 15s0 19w0 23s1 28w0 5.5 20.25
6. Schwarzer,Tassilo 1423 1091 32w1 36s½ 4w1 44s1 40w0 16w0 20s1 24w1 41s1 6.5 18.25
 
7. Viscardi-Gymnasium Fürstenfeldbruck    1416 9h2 8g4 1h½ 6h1 3g0 5h2 10g2½ 2h1 4g0 6 13.0
7. Waller,Stefan   1678 33s1 1w1 37s0 9s1 13w0 17s½   25s1 29w0 4.5 15.25
7. Alferova,Ekaterina   1153 34w0 2s1 38w0 10w0 14s0   21w½   30s0 1.5 4.00
7. Palme,Kristina     35s0 3w1     15w0 18w0 22s½     1.5 3.25
7. Stümpfl,Pascal     36w1 4s1 39s½ 11s0   19s1 23w1 26w0 31w0 4.5 14.00
7. Trischberger,Leon         40w0   16s0   24s½ 27s0   0.5 0.25
7. Kamilli,Michael           12w0   42w½   41w0 32s0 0.5 0.75
 
8. Albertus Magnus-Gymnasium Regensburg    1284 1h1½ 7h0 6g2 3h1½ 5g2 10h3½ 2g1 4h1 9g2 5 14.5
8. Wetzler,Sophia   1365 37s0 5s0 9w1 13s1 17w0 21s1 26w0 29s0 33w0 3.0 8.00
8. Abu-Risha,Oliver   1343 38w0 6w0 10s1 14w0 18s0 22w1 27s0 30w0 34s1 3.0 6.50
8. Uhlig,Felix   1143 39s½ 7s0 11w0 15s0 19w1 23s½ 28w0 31s0 35w1 3.0 10.25
8. Wagner,Matthias     40w1 8w0 12s0 16w½ 20s1 24w1 41s1 32w1 36s0 5.5 20.25
 
9. Arnold-Gymnasium Neustadt bei Coburg   1181 7g2 6h2 3g1 5h1 10g4 2h0 4g0 1g1 8h2 5 13.0
9. Knauer,Niklas   1376 5w0 9s0 13w0 17s1 21w1 25s0 29w0 37w0 1s1 3.0 11.50
9. Kessel,Dominik   1297 6s1 10w1 14s0 18w0 22s1 26w0 30s0 38s0 2w0 3.0 5.00
9. Thauer,Leon   1133 7w1 11s½ 15w1 19s0 23w1 28s0 31w0 39w1 3s0 4.5 16.75
9. Furnier,Felix   919 8s0 12w½ 16s0 42w0 24s1 41w0 32s0 40s0 4w1 2.5 9.25
 
10. Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium Neumarkt     5g0 1g0 2h0 4g½ 9h0 8g½ 7h1½ 6g1 3h0 0 3.5
10. Hegelheimer,Elias     17w0 37w0 25s0 29w½ 33s0 1w0 6s½ 9w1 13s0 2.0 6.00
10. Schmidt,Jonas     18s0 38s0 27w0 30s0 34w0 2s0 7w½ 10s0 14w0 0.5 0.75
10. Brendel,Jakob     19w0 39w0 28s0 31w0 35s0 3w½ 8s0 11w0 15s0 0.5 1.50
10. Bajgora,Loreal     20s0 40s0 41w0 32s0 36w0 4s0 43w½ 12s0 16w0 0.5 0.25