Rapid Postbauer-Heng 2017

U10

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Lipinsky,Pierre 964   SC Tarrasch München 7 0 0 7.0 29.0 28.0
2. Aumüller,Naum 1063   Regensburger Turnerscha 6 0 1 6.0 30.5 26.0
3. Danninger,Hugo 1396   Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 6 0 1 6.0 29.0 25.0
4. Wolf,Vincent 1113   SC Bamberg 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 22.0
5. Frech,Luis 1037   SC Erlangen 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 22.0
6. Englert,Lin 1185 W TV-Großostheim 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 21.0
7. Klonov,Jakov 1172   SK München Südost 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 20.0
8. Koch,Patrick 887   SK Gräfelfing 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 20.0
9. Irrgang,Natascha 996 W SV Hofheim 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 21.0
10. Reger,Christoph 863   SK Neumarkt 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 18.0
11. Baser,Nico 773   SC Bamberg 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 17.5
12. Schiele,Kilian 1095   SV Lauf 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 20.0
13. Lohr,Alexander 1019   TSV Mainburg 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 20.0
14. Mikulasch,Kevin 809   SC Postbauer-Heng 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 17.0
15. Zimmer,Maximilian     SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 13.0
16. Wedekind,Ferdinand     vereinslos 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 14.0
17. Mikulasch,Nicole 987 W SC Postbauer-Heng 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 19.0
18. Hierl,Andreas 883   SK Neumarkt 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 17.0
19. Ammon,Marco     TSV Cadolzburg 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 14.0
20. Nussbaum,Marc 763   SC Postbauer-Heng 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 16.0
21. Lerchl,Justus 931   SC Vaterstetten 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 17.0
22. Levitskii,Philipp 1137   SGem Fürth 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 14.0
23. Schröder,Leon     TV Riedenburg 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 13.0
24. Weber,Sophie     vereinslos 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 12.0
25. Hussein,Kawa     SC Beilngries 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 13.5
26. Fandrey,Oskar     SK Dinkelsbühl 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 10.5
27. Simon,Rohan     vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 16.0
28. Jünemann,Nicolas     SK Dinkelsbühl 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 11.0
29. Tietz,Daniel 783   SC Postbauer-Heng 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 16.0
30. Deuschle,Finn 773   SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 14.0
31. Odnoralova,Elizavet     vereinslos 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 16.0
32. Zeisler,Sarah   W SGem Fürth 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 12.0
32. Antonucci Balazs,Ma     vereinslos Erlangen 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 12.0
34. Bock,Felix 793   TSV Bindlach 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 13.0
35. Senn,Michael     SC Uttenreuth 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 12.0
36. Knodel,Julian     SK Dinkelsbühl 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 10.0
37. Röll,Lorenz     SC Vaterstetten 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 9.0
38. Schickram,Paul     SK Schwandorf 3 0 4 3.0 17.5 7.0
39. Bauer,Tobias     Allersberger SC 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 7.5
40. Skripeczky,Balazs     SV Lauf 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 6.5
41. Walter,Dominik 740   SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 13.0
42. Onuszko,Helena   W SC Bamberg 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 10.0
43. Thieme,Simon 758   SK Neumarkt 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 8.0
44. Schatz,Samuel     SK Wasserburg 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 7.0
45. Strohmaier,Michael     vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 9.0
46. Trummer,Bastian     SC Eggerbachtal 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 6.0
47. Pfaller,Elias     Allersberger SC 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 4.0
48. Carstanjen,Adrian     vereinslos 1 1 5 1.5 12.0 4.5
49. Keul,Jason Michael     SK Dinkelsbühl 1 0 6 1.0 21.5 6.0
50. Pryshchepa,Daniil     SW Nürnberg Süd 0 0 7 0.0 16.0 0.0