Rapid Postbauer-Heng 2017

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Lipinsky,Pierre 964 s1 w1 s1 s1 w1 s1 w1 7.0 29.0 28.0
  SC Tarrasch München   28 15 4 12 6 2 5      
2. Aumüller,Naum 1063 w1 s1 w1 s1 s1 w0 s1 6.0 30.5 26.0
  Regensburger Turnersch   32 11 27 6 3 1 4      
3. Danninger,Hugo 1396 w1 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 6.0 29.0 25.0
  Zabo-Eintracht Nürnber   19 8 5 9 2 13 12      
4. Wolf,Vincent 1113 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 5.0 31.0 22.0
  SC Bamberg   36 34 1 10 9 8 2      
5. Frech,Luis 1037 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 5.0 28.0 22.0
  SC Erlangen   24 30 3 41 18 17 1      
6. Englert,Lin 1185 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 5.0 28.0 21.0
  TV-Großostheim   44 14 13 2 1 29 18      
7. Klonov,Jakov 1172 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 27.5 20.0
  SK München Südost   16 10 9 14 8 11 13      
8. Koch,Patrick 887 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 5.0 27.0 20.0
  SK Gräfelfing   39 3 15 30 7 4 17      
9. Irrgang,Natascha 996 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 5.0 26.0 21.0
  SV Hofheim   49 43 7 3 4 16 14      
10. Reger,Christoph 863 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 s1 5.0 23.0 18.0
  SK Neumarkt   40 7 26 4 42 33 21      
11. Baser,Nico 773 s1 w0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.5 22.5 17.5
  SC Bamberg   45 2 25 43 29 7 30      
12. Schiele,Kilian 1095 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 4.0 27.5 20.0
  SV Lauf   26 29 41 1 17 20 3      
13. Lohr,Alexander 1019 w1 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 s0 4.0 26.0 20.0
  TSV Mainburg   46 20 6 34 31 3 7      
14. Mikulasch,Kevin 809 w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 s1 w0 4.0 25.0 17.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   23 6 32 7 28 27 9      
15. Zimmer,Maximilian   w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 w1 4.0 25.0 13.0
  SC Heideck-Hilpoltstei   22 1 8 33 38 45 31      
16. Wedekind,Ferdinand   s0 w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 23.5 14.0
  vereinslos   7 40 21 49 22 9 35      
17. Mikulasch,Nicole 987 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 4.0 23.0 19.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   42 41 19 27 12 5 8      
18. Hierl,Andreas 883 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 4.0 23.0 17.0
  SK Neumarkt   27 31 36 20 5 35 6      
19. Ammon,Marco   s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 4.0 23.0 14.0
  TSV Cadolzburg   3 39 17 25 45 21 28      
20. Nussbaum,Marc 763 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 s0 w1 4.0 22.5 16.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   25 13 49 18 23 12 27      
21. Lerchl,Justus 931 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.0 22.0 17.0
  SC Vaterstetten   33 27 16 31 32 19 10      
22. Levitskii,Philipp 1137 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 4.0 20.5 14.0
  SGem Fürth   15 28 37 29 16 42 25      
23. Schröder,Leon   s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 w1 4.0 20.0 13.0
  TV Riedenburg   14 44 30 26 20 39 32      
24. Weber,Sophie   w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 w1 s1 4.0 18.0 12.0
  vereinslos   5 50 34 35 43 44 29      
25. Hussein,Kawa   w0 s1 s0 w1 s1 w0 3.5 22.5 13.5
  SC Beilngries   20 46 11 19 37 31 22      
26. Fandrey,Oskar   w0 s1 w0 s0 s1 w1 3.5 21.5 10.5
  SK Dinkelsbühl   12 38 10 23 39 40 33      
27. Simon,Rohan   s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 26.0 16.0
  vereinslos   18 21 2 17 30 14 20      
28. Jünemann,Nicolas   w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 25.0 11.0
  SK Dinkelsbühl   1 22 38 36 14 34 19      
29. Tietz,Daniel 783 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 3.0 24.5 16.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   38 12 42 22 11 6 24      
30. Deuschle,Finn 773 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 3.0 24.5 14.0
  SC JÄKLECHEMIE   50 5 23 8 27 36 11      
31. Odnoralova,Elizaveta   s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 3.0 22.5 16.0
  vereinslos   37 18 43 21 13 25 15      
32. Zeisler,Sarah   s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 22.5 12.0
  SGem Fürth   2 45 14 39 21 41 23      
33. Antonucci Balazs,Maxim   s0 w0 s1 w1 w1 s0 s0 3.0 22.5 12.0
  vereinslos Erlangen   21 37 47 15 34 10 26      
34. Bock,Felix 793 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 3.0 22.0 13.0
  TSV Bindlach   35 4 24 13 33 28 42      
35. Senn,Michael   w0 s0 s1 w1 s1 w0 s0 3.0 20.0 12.0
  SC Uttenreuth   34 36 44 24 41 18 16      
36. Knodel,Julian   s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.0 20.0 10.0
  SK Dinkelsbühl   4 35 18 28 49 30 41      
37. Röll,Lorenz   w0 s1 w0 s0 s0 w1 w1 3.0 17.5 9.0
  SC Vaterstetten   31 33 22 42 25 49 46      
38. Schickram,Paul   s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s1 3.0 17.5 7.0
  SK Schwandorf   29 26 28 47 15 43 44      
39. Bauer,Tobias   w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 w1 2.5 21.0 7.5
  Allersberger SC   8 19 50 32 26 23 48      
40. Skripeczky,Balazs   w0 s0 s0 w1 w0 s1 2.5 17.0 6.5
  SV Lauf   10 16 48 46 50 26 49      
41. Walter,Dominik 740 s1 w1 w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 2.0 22.0 13.0
  SG Büchenbach/Roth   47 17 12 5 35 32 36      
42. Onuszko,Helena   s0 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 w0 2.0 22.0 10.0
  SC Bamberg   17 47 29 37 10 22 34      
43. Thieme,Simon 758 w1 s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 2.0 21.5 8.0
  SK Neumarkt   48 9 31 11 24 38 45      
44. Schatz,Samuel   w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 2.0 21.0 7.0
  SK Wasserburg   6 23 35 50 46 24 38      
45. Strohmaier,Michael   w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 w0 s0 2.0 19.5 9.0
  vereinslos   11 32 46 48 19 15 43      
46. Trummer,Bastian   s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 2.0 17.0 6.0
  SC Eggerbachtal   13 25 45 40 44 47 37      
47. Pfaller,Elias   w0 s0 w0 s0 w1 s0 s1 2.0 13.5 4.0
  Allersberger SC   41 42 33 38 48 46 50      
48. Carstanjen,Adrian   s0 w0 w0 s0 w1 s0 1.5 12.0 4.5
  vereinslos   43 49 40 45 47 50 39      
49. Keul,Jason Michael   w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 1.0 21.5 6.0
  SK Dinkelsbühl   9 48 20 16 36 37 40      
50. Pryshchepa,Daniil   s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 w0 0.0 16.0 0.0
  SW Nürnberg Süd   30 24 39 44 40 48 47