Rapid Postbauer-Heng 2017

U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Grunert,Wilhelm 1490 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 6.0 26.0 22.0
  SK München Südost   22 6 14 21 12 2 4      
2. Lerchl,Clemens 1378 s1 w1 s1 w1 w0 s1 5.5 28.5 24.5
  SC Vaterstetten   14 8 6 11 4 1 7      
3. Stark,Amalia 1150 s1 w1 w0 s1 s1 w1 5.5 23.5 21.5
  SK Rothenburg   27 21 5 20 7 16 8      
4. Stark,Raphael 1151 w1 s1 w1 s1 s0 5.0 29.5 24.5
  SK Rothenburg   13 18 9 5 2 8 1      
5. Högner,Tom 1449 s1 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 5.0 27.0 22.0
  SC Erlangen   31 17 3 4 6 7 11      
6. Sargsyan,Arusyak 1008 s1 w1 w0 s1 w0 s1 4.5 29.0 19.0
  SW Nürnberg Süd   33 1 2 9 5 10 17      
7. Hermann,Marc 1042 s1 w1 s0 w1 s1 w0 4.5 26.0 20.5
  SGem Fürth   28 20 11 23 3 5 2      
8. Wolf,Jonas 997 w1 s0 w1 s1 s1 s0 4.5 25.0 20.0
  SC Erlangen   29 2 30 24 11 4 3      
9. Vemmer,Tobias 874 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 4.5 23.5 18.0
  SC JÄKLECHEMIE   23 12 4 6 25 17 16      
10. Hähnel,Alexander 914 s1 w0 s0 w1 s1 s1 4.5 21.0 16.0
  Zabo-Eintracht Nürnber   16 11 23 28 29 6 15      
11. Merdian,Nick 1405 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 4.0 27.0 20.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   30 10 7 2 8 20 5      
12. Kolar,Elias 1045 w1 s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 24.5 17.0
  SG Büchenbach/Roth   34 9 22 13 1 15 26      
13. Lukas,Deniz 780 s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 s1 w1 4.0 23.0 14.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   4 33 17 12 15 18 20      
14. Landsgesell,Simon 785 w0 s1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 4.0 23.0 12.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   2 32 1 16 28 23 21      
15. Burger,Radena 817 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 s1 w0 4.0 21.5 16.0
  SK Neumarkt   25 22 24 26 13 12 10      
16. Yatsenko,Oleksandr   w0 s1 s1 w1 w0 s0 3.5 25.0 15.5
  vereinslos   10 34 18 14 21 3 9      
17. Röll,Lea 1021 w1 s0 w0 s1 w1 w0 3.5 24.5 15.0
  SC Vaterstetten   26 5 13 18 24 9 6      
18. Schneider,Marty 938 s1 w0 w0 s1 w0 s1 3.5 22.5 13.5
  SC Postbauer-Heng   19 4 16 17 22 13 25      
19. Onuszko,Leon   w0 s0 w1 s1 w0 w1 3.5 16.5 11.0
  SC Bamberg   18 30 34 22 27 26 28      
20. Hähnel,Konstantin 899 w1 s0 w1 w0 s1 w0 s0 3.0 24.0 15.0
  Zabo-Eintracht Nürnber   24 7 25 3 23 11 13      
21. Büch,Sebastian 923 w1 s0 w1 w0 s0 s1 w0 3.0 24.0 14.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   32 3 29 1 16 24 14      
22. Racky,Selina 810 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.0 24.0 10.5
  SK Wasserburg   1 15 12 19 18 29 27      
23. Fischer,Kai   w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 3.0 23.5 12.0
  TSV Cadolzburg   9 26 10 7 20 14 29      
24. Weiß,Hannes   s0 w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 w1 3.0 20.0 12.0
  SC Eggerbachtal   20 28 15 8 17 21 30      
25. Szopos,Felix   s0 w1 s0 s1 w0 s1 w0 3.0 20.0 12.0
  vereinslos   15 27 20 33 9 30 18      
26. Jablonsky,Samuel   s0 w0 s1 w0 s1 s1 w0 3.0 20.0 10.0
  SW Nürnberg Süd   17 23 31 15 33 19 12      
27. Gößwein,Joshua 774 w0 s0 s1 w0 w1 3.0 18.5 9.0
  SC Eggerbachtal   3 25 33 34 19 32 22      
28. Ott,Niklas   w0 s0 w1 s0 w0 w1 s0 2.0 21.5 7.0
  vereinslos   7 24 32 10 14 31 19      
29. Burger,Kim   s0 w1 s0 s1 w0 w0 s0 2.0 20.0 10.0
  SG Büchenbach/Roth   8 31 21 30 10 22 23      
30. Sturm,Jonathan 780 s0 w1 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 2.0 20.0 9.0
  SC JÄKLECHEMIE   11 19 8 29 31 25 24      
31. Dinkel,Sharlene 795 w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 2.0 16.0 5.0
  Allersberger SC   5 29 26 32 30 28 34      
32. Kappler,Laurin   s0 w0 s0 w0 w1 s0 s1 2.0 15.5 4.0
  SK Schwabach   21 14 28 31 34 27 33      
33. Kummerer,Rafael   w0 s0 w0 w0 s1 w0 1.5 19.5 4.5
  SG Büchenbach/Roth   6 13 27 25 26 34 32      
34. Baust,Philip   s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 0.0 18.0 0.0
  SC JÄKLECHEMIE   12 16 19 27 32 33 31