Rapid Postbauer-Heng 2017

U8

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Gewondow,Narek 1165 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 7.0 26.5 28.0
  SGem Fürth   32 18 3 2 7 9 4      
2. Zimmer,Christian   s1 w1 s1 w0 w1 s1 w0 5.0 29.5 23.0
  SC Heideck-Hilpoltstei   20 9 5 1 10 7 6      
3. Kamleiter,Noah 836 s1 w1 s0 w1 w1 s0 w1 5.0 29.5 21.0
  TSV Bindlach   8 19 1 11 6 4 10      
4. Arora,Abhiraaj   s0 w1 s1 w1 s1 w1 s0 5.0 27.5 20.0
  vereinslos   9 28 17 19 5 3 1      
5. Hernando,Leonard 939 w1 s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 5.0 25.0 20.0
  SC Erlangen   23 12 2 18 4 14 9      
6. Schilay,Vinzenz 1004 w1 s1 s0 w1 s1 5.0 24.5 19.5
  SK Neumarkt   21 22 11 7 3 20 2      
7. Racky,Benedikt 829 w1 s1 w1 s0 w0 w1 4.5 27.0 21.0
  SK Wasserburg   26 25 10 6 1 2 16      
8. Gutfleisch,Christopher   w0 s0 w1 w1 w1 s1 4.5 21.5 13.0
  SC Erlangen   3 13 32 25 24 21 12      
9. Keck,Johannes 866 w1 s0 w1 s1 w1 w0 s0 4.0 30.0 19.0
  SV Lauf   4 2 16 12 14 1 5      
10. Grunert,Heinrich 916 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 4.0 26.0 19.0
  SK München Südost   27 17 7 15 2 13 3      
11. Uhl,Henry   w1 s1 w0 s0 w0 s1 w1 4.0 25.0 16.0
  SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn   13 14 6 3 12 23 18      
12. Khokhobashvili,Tariel   s1 w0 s1 w0 s1 w1 w0 4.0 23.5 17.0
  Zabo-Eintracht Nürnber   28 5 24 9 11 19 8      
13. Nägelein,Louis   s0 w1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 4.0 22.5 14.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   11 8 14 22 18 10 26      
14. Klonov,Sofia 829 s1 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 4.0 22.0 17.0
  SK München Südost   30 11 13 27 9 5 20      
15. Pryshchepa,Ivan   w0 s1 w1 s0 w1 s0 s1 4.0 18.0 15.0
  SW Nürnberg Süd   25 31 29 10 23 16 19      
16. Petersammer,Simon 760 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.5 22.0 15.5
  SC Eggerbachtal   22 21 9 17 19 15 7      
17. Sheludko,Rodion 792 w1 s0 w0 s0 w1 w1 3.5 20.5 12.0
  SC Tarrasch München   31 10 4 16 22 26 25      
18. Lipinsky,Ferdinand 742 s1 w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 s0 3.0 25.0 14.0
  SC Tarrasch München   24 1 30 5 13 27 11      
19. Rieß,Lukas 755 w1 s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 w0 3.0 24.0 15.0
  TSV Kirchenlaibach   29 3 25 4 16 12 15      
20. Kaufmann,Emanuel   w0 w1 s1 s0 w0 3.0 22.5 12.5
  SK Nördlingen   2 26 22 21 27 6 14      
21. Koberstein,Simon   s0 w1 s0 w1 s0 3.0 21.5 12.0
  SC Postbauer-Heng   6 16 26 20 25 8 24      
22. Blodig,Vincent Alexand   s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 3.0 21.0 9.0
  TV Riedenburg   16 6 20 13 17 32 29      
23. Lomax,John   s0 w0 s1 w1 s0 w0 s1 3.0 20.5 10.0
  SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn   5 24 28 30 15 11 32      
24. Vemmer,Julian   w0 s1 w0 s0 w1 3.0 20.0 10.5
  SC JÄKLECHEMIE   18 23 12 26 8 29 21      
25. Ott,Lukas   s1 w0 s0 s0 w1 s0 2.5 22.5 11.0
  vereinslos   15 7 19 8 21 31 17      
26. Wolff,Calvin   s0 s0 s1 s0 2.5 21.0 9.0
  TSV Willsbach   7 20 21 24 28 17 13      
27. Baker,Daryan   w0 s1 /+ s0 w0 s0 2.5 19.5 11.5
  SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürn   10 29 31* 14 20 18 28      
28. Hergenröder,Cora   w0 s0 w0 s1 w0 w1 2.5 18.5 6.5
  SC Bamberg   12 4 23 32 26 30 27      
29. Braghin,Michael   s0 w0 s0 w1 s1 s0 w0 2.0 17.0 7.0
  vereinslos   19 27 15 31 30 24 22      
30. Petras,Patrick   w0 s1 w0 s0 w0 s0 s1 2.0 16.0 7.0
  SW Nürnberg Süd   14 32 18 23 29 28 31      
31. Grunert,Greta   s0 w0 /- s0 w1 s0 w0 1.0 17.0 3.0
  SK München Südost   17 15 27* 29 32 25 30      
32. Mangold,Maxim   s0 w0 s0 w0 s0 s0 w0 0.0 22.0 0.0
  vereinslos   1 30 8 28 31 22 23