Kreismeisterschaft Mittelfranken-Mitte

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Verein/Ort NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schilay,Vinzenz SK Neumarkt 1073 22s1 10w1 13s1 4w1 2s1 3w0 9s1 6.0 27.5 24.50
1. Uhl,Henry SC Postbauer-Heng 977 17s1 9w1 3s1 13w1 1w0 4s1 8w1 6.0 27.5 24.50
3. Koberstein,Simon SC Postbauer-Heng 983 23w1 8s1 2w0 6s1 16w1 1s1 4w0 5.0 28.5 19.50
4. Vilinski,Jan SC JÄKLECHEMIE 881 24s1 21w1 20s1 1s0 8w1 2w0 3s1 5.0 25.0 13.50
5. Vemmer,Julian SC JÄKLECHEMIE 785 11w0 16s1 7w½ 12s1 10w1 8s0 15w1 4.5 23.0 16.00
6. Tacu,David Leon SK Nürnberg   14s1 20w½ 10s½ 3w0 13s1 15w1 7s½ 4.5 23.0 15.25
7. Fridlin,Daniel SW Nürnberg Süd   8w0 + 5s½ 21w1 14s½ 18s1 6w½ 4.5 21.5 12.75
8. Rajaneesh,Advait Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg   7s1 3w0 18s1 9w1 4s0 5w1 2s0 4.0 28.5 15.00
9. Jarski,Adrian SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg    12w1 2s0 11w1 8s0 20w1 16s1 1w0 4.0 27.0 13.50
10. Bauer,Laura Sophie SC Postbauer-Heng 793 15s1 1s0 6w½ 20w1 5s0 14w1 13s½ 4.0 25.0 13.00
11. Wascher,Constantin SK Nürnberg   5s1 13w0 9s0 17w1 15s0 22w1 18w1 4.0 20.5 12.00
12. Reger,Sebastian SK Neumarkt   9s0 17w1 15s0 5w0 23s1 21w1 16s1 4.0 19.5 9.50
13. Blank,Max SC Postbauer-Heng 934 25w1 11s1 1w0 2s0 6w0 19s1 10w½ 3.5 27.5 11.50
14. Wiedenhöfer,Anton Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg   6w0 25s0 24w1 19s1 7w½ 10s0 22w1 3.5 20.0 7.00
15. Altun,Ilias SK Nürnberg   10w0 23s1 12w1 16s0 11w1 6s0 5s0 3.0 24.0 10.00
16. Neubert,Nino Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg   18s1 5w0 22s1 15w1 3s0 9w0 12w0 3.0 23.0 7.50
17. Rauch,Damian SK Nürnberg   2w0 12s0 23w1 11s0 19w0 24s1 21s1 3.0 20.0 4.00
18. Rudolf,Robin SK Nürnberg   16w0 24s1 8w0 25/+ 21s1 7w0 11s0 3.0 19.0 4.50
19. Lomax,John SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg   20s0 22w0 + 14w0 17s1 13w0 23s1 3.0 16.5 7.00
20. Baumann,Luis SK Nürnberg 834 19w1 6s½ 4w0 10s0 9s0 23w0 24w1 2.5 22.0 5.25
21. Taraba,Paul SC Postbauer-Heng   + 4s0 25w1 7s0 18w0 12s0 17w0 2.0 22.0 6.00
22. Trumheller,Thomas SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg   1w0 19s1 16w0 23s0 24w1 11s0 14s0 2.0 21.0 3.00
23. Goth,Laszlo Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg   3s0 15w0 17s0 22w1 12w0 20s1 19w0 2.0 20.0 4.50
24. Lupanciuc,Alexander SK Nürnberg   4w0 18w0 14s0 + 22s0 17w0 20s0 1.0 18.5 1.50
25. Kiesel,Loris Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg   13s0 14w1 21s0 18/-       1.0 18.0 3.50