Rapid Neumarkt 2020

U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer Verein/Ort NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Gubler,Lukas TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf  1236 23s1 5w1 14s1 3w½ 2s½ 7w1 4w1 6.0 28.5 23.25
2. Gewondow,Narek SGem Fürth 1512 18s1 14w1 7s½ 5w½ 1w½ 15s1 3s1 5.5 27.5 20.50
3. Zimmer,Christian SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 1500 12w1 6s1 8w1 1s½ 4w1 5s½ 2w0 5.0 30.5 23.50
4. Lipinsky,Pierre SK Tarrasch München 1497 9s1 17w1 19s1 7w1 3s0 6w1 1s0 5.0 28.0 20.00
5. Englert,Lin TV-Großostheim 1554 15w1 1s0 24w1 2s½ 21w1 3w½ 8s1 5.0 26.5 17.25
6. Racky,Benedikt SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 1112 16s1 3w0 9s1 19w1 8w1 4s0 11s1 5.0 25.5 18.50
7. Klein,Maxim FC Ergolding 1322 24w1 10s1 2w½ 4s0 17w1 1s0 15w1 4.5 27.5 15.75
8. Schilay,Vinzenz SK Neumarkt 1274 28s1 20w1 3s0 11w1 6s0 14w1 5w0 4.0 25.5 10.50
9. Sethi,Aaron SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg  877 4w0 25s1 6w0 13s1 10w0 19s1 18w1 4.0 24.0 12.00
10. Aunkofer,Robert TSV Mainburg 988 26s1 7w0 16s½ 15w0 9s1 17w1 14s½ 4.0 22.5 13.00
11. Franke,Leonhard SK Neumarkt 1002 22w0 28s1 13w1 8s0 12w1 21s1 6w0 4.0 22.0 10.50
12. Bajaj,Pranit SC Erlangen 885 3s0 16w0 20s1 23w1 11s0 25w1 22s1 4.0 20.0 9.50
13. Mauderer,Mattheo  SK Neumarkt   14s0 18w1 11s0 9w0 28s1 23w1 20w1 4.0 19.5 8.00
14. Schickram,Paul SK Schwandorf 1116 13w1 2s0 1w0 24s1 18w1 8s0 10w½ 3.5 26.5 11.00
15. Sudek,Lieven SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 969 5s0 23w1 21s½ 10s1 19w1 2w0 7s0 3.5 24.5 10.25
16. Richter,Timo TSV Kirchehrenbach   6w0 12s1 10w½ 17s0 22w0 26s1 21w1 3.5 21.5 10.50
17. Schalkhäuser,Linus SK Schweinfurt 1084 25s1 4s0 22w½ 16w1 7s0 10s0 24w1 3.5 21.5 8.75
18. Nägelein,Louis SV Postbauer 896 2w0 13s0 25w1 20s1 14s0 22w1 9s0 3.0 22.5 7.50
19. Petersammer,Simon  SC Eggerbachtal 1259 27w1 22s1 4w0 6s0 15s0 9w0 23s1 3.0 22.0 6.50
20. Wetzel,Yannick TSV Kirchehrenbach   21s1 8s0 12w0 18w0 26s1 27w1 13s0 3.0 19.5 6.50
21. Smarason,Kristjan SC Postbauer-Heng 1103 20w0 27s1 15w½ 22s1 5s0 11w0 16s0 2.5 21.5 6.25
22. Edelmayer,Luis SC Ansbach   11s1 19w0 17s½ 21w0 16s1 18s0 12w0 2.5 21.0 9.25
23. Krauß,Reinhold WGG Neumarkt   1w0 15s0 27w1 12s0 24w1 13s0 19w0 2.0 22.5 4.00
24. Wasinger,Felix SV Postbauer   7s0 26w1 5s0 14w0 23s0 28w1 17s0 2.0 20.5 2.00
25. Rasek,Samson SC Forchheim   17w0 9w0 18s0 28w1 27s1 12s0 26w0 2.0 18.5 2.00
26. Markovic,Damian SK Neumarkt   10w0 24s0 28w1 27s0 20w0 16w0 25s1 2.0 16.5 2.00
27. Großer,Valentina SK Neumarkt   19s0 21w0 23s0 26w1 25w0 20s0 28s1 2.0 14.5 2.00
28. Milkova,Alexandra Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg   8w0 11w0 26s0 25s0 13w0 24s0 27w0 0.0 18.0 0.00